Rank: 235

Dahlia Sky

Dahlia Sky

Pornstar details

Born

August 10
Riverside - California - United States

Measurements

34C-24-33

Social

Hide info

Dahlia Sky is not a new face in the adult industry per say but she has been formerly known as Bailey Blue. She had to change it in 2014 as a clothing company with the same name has trademark the name back in 2007. Nevertheless she is still the wild girl we all know and love in front of the camera born on the 10th of August 1989 in California. Her first contact with the adult industry was in 2010 after being contacted by an agent Myspace. FuckHard18 have had the privilege of popping her “having sex in front of a camera” cherry. She has been featured in over 250 scenes since then while working with Evil Angel, Hustler, Kink and Brazzers, to name the biggest companies. In May 2014 she has also made her directorial debut for PawnThatPussy.com. In the mainstream media she has appeared in 2013’s music video “Killing You” by Asking Alexandria together with Juelz Ventura, Ash Hollywood, Andy San Dimas and Candace St. John. Her biggest award yet has been received in 2011 from Porn.com for World’s Best Pornstar. For her, 2014 and 2015 have been successful years as she has received 13 award nominations from XBIZ, NightMoves and AVN, mostly being from AVN. Old habits die hard and therefore there is no reason to panic because of the name change. She is still doing what we all love to see.


AKA: Shyla Jameson, Bailey Blue

Dahlia Sky

Co-stars

Sitemap