Rank: 2100

Dafne Klyde

Dafne Klyde

Pornstar details

Born

March 25
Ukraine

Measurements

Hide info

Dafne Klyde aka Dari, Darya Y, Dasha Erika Black or Daria Black, is a fine brunette babe and a real sexual acrobat. She was born in Ukraine in 1994 and started doing her own porn at home, before she decided to go pro and take her skills to the next level. Now that she plays in the big league, she’s become quite demanding and she is constantly pushing her partners to fuck her holes as hard as they can.


AKA: Daphne Klyde, Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black

Dafne Klyde

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...