Rank: 459

Courtney Cummz

Courtney Cummz

Pornstar details

Born

December 4
West Virginia - United States

Measurements

34D-29-36

Social

Hide info

Courtney Cummz has French Canadian and Syrian heritage and was born on the 4th of December 1981 in Virginia. She has worked as an adult actress and model from 2004 to 2014 and as a director from 2006 to 2013. During this time she has worked with Evil Angel, Brazzers, Hustler, Zero Tolerance and other in 389 titles as a performer. As a producer her 21 titles were done in coordination with Zero Tolerance, Platinum X Pictures, Diabolic Video and 3rd Degree. Her first job was at Applebees where she was a waitress before she gained enough experience to work in a nudist resort in the same position. She attended college where she studied Fashion Design and Marketing. She started out strong in the adult entertainment industry, doing anal in almost all of her 30 scenes per month that she did. She likes to credit Joey Silvera for helping her explore her sexuality and make her do fetish scenes. Courtney likes blogging because she finds it easy to keep in touch with her fans this way. Some of her fans must know already that she has enhanced her breasts from a B cup to full on double D’s in 2009. At the very start she has received three awards; Hottest Girl in Porn, Temptation Awards Performer of the Year and Adam Film World’s Female Performer of the Year. Next year her fans help her with a F.A.M.E Award for Favorite Anal Starlet.


AKA: Ciurtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Courtney Cumz

Courtney Cummz

Co-stars

Sitemap