Rank: 80

Connie Carter

Connie Carter

Pornstar details

Born

November 24
Prague - Czech Republic

Measurements

36C-27-38

Social

Hide info

The young buxom fox, Connie Carter, is a female adult actress and model from Prague, Czech Republic. Born in 1988 she has started her career by getting cast on Woodman Casting X and since then she has pursued this path in her life. She is a hot slender babe with natural 34D breasts with a cute round ass at her 1.77 height. Aside from working with companies such as 21 Sextury, Errotica and Nubiles, her biggest achievement yet is being the Playmate of the Month in the May 2009 Czech Edition of Playboy. She is a hardcore chick that enjoys both anal and vaginal and is not shy to give her partners some blowjob specials. She is a softcore lesbian and enjoys a solo scene from time to time.


AKA: Mary Grey, Conny Lior, Josephine, Conny Carter, Connie

Connie Carter

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap