Rank: 112

Clara G.

Clara G.

Pornstar details

Born

July 19
Romania

Measurements

33C-23-33

Social

Hide info

Clara G is a Romanian actress, model and director born on the 19th of July in 1979. Her aliases are Clara Ghergel, Clara Hunter or Clara Hamilton. During her career as a performer which lasted from 2003 to 2014 she has specialized in soft movies, lesbian play, fisting and masturbation scenes. She has branched out from 2007 up until 2014 to become a porn director. As an actress she has worked with Evil Angel, 21Sextury, Perfect Gonzo, Reality Kings and others to appear in almost 100 titles. As a producer, all of her 25 titles where done in cooperation with Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Perfect Gonzo and Cruel Media. She has retired and she had no plans of performing as a Hardcore model therefore you will only find her doing glamour modeling. She usually seduces her partners with her nice smile before making them orgasm with the tip of her fingers. With a tight body and a nice set of perky C cups, she was able to leave enough material to wank to for generations to “cum”.


AKA: Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter

Clara G.

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap