Rank: 554

Cindy Dollar

Cindy Dollar

Pornstar details

Born

March 9
Prague - Czech Republic

Measurements

34D-25-35

Hide info

Coming all the way from the Czech Republic to perform in the adult entertainment industry, Cindy Dollar and her fake D cups have been already working since 2006. Born on the 9th of March 1982, she has always been of a petite nature with a strong love for anal. In the industry she is also known as Esmeralda, Marketa and Charlie Stevens. All in all she has appeared in over 200 titles and a lot of big companies such as Brazzers, Mile High and Eromaxx Films have had the pleasure of working with her. Prior to her career she has been a secretary. This maybe the reason of liking to be bent over different types of furniture and getting fucked Hardcore. Being such a hot blondie she became extremely naughty during her stay here in the industry and she developed quite the accent. Nominated for Female Performer of the Year in 2012 by AVN, she has yet to see any other nominations or awards. We believe that if she would keep on working on her squirting technique and her lesbian scenes, she will get there eventually.


AKA: Sindy Dollar, Charlie Stevens, Markyta W4B, Marketa Svobodova, Caren Carpenter

Cindy Dollar

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...