Rank: 171

Chloe Foster

Chloe Foster

Pornstar details

Born

August 5
Florida - United States

Measurements

32B-24-32

Social

Hide info

Chloe Foster is an American born pornstar which has become famous because of her petite body complete with a set of perky tits and a beautiful smile. Born on the 5th of August, 1994, she has worked for two years in the adult industry form 2012 to 2014. Even so, you may still catch her doing some webcam shows here and there. Among top companies which have worked with her are Mile High, Bang Productions and Girlfriend Films. Right before exiting the industry she has also seen performing with BangBros, Mofos, Team Skeet and Naughty America. When you will first see her you will realise that banging hot girls like her becomes a realistic dream. She is an adorable piece of ass who would be the perfect girlfriend. Stay home, play video games eat some junk food and enjoy an extremely hot and sexual night with her. Her innocent picture doesn’t really fade away when she is chocking on a huge piece of meat or if her face is buried in another chick’s pussy. It’s sad that she has retired but there is no time to cry over spilled milk, her legacy lives on and it’s available for all to enjoy.


AKA: Bunny

Chloe Foster

Co-stars

Sitemap