Rank: 440

Celeste Star

Celeste Star

Pornstar details

Born

December 28
California - United States

Measurements

34B-25-36

Social

Hide info

A chick born on the 28th of December 1985, she has also done work under other names; Amy, Celeste Simone and Michelle however you most certainly know her as Celeste Star. Coming from California, she is a sexy concoction of Irish, Mexican and Scottish descent. She has moved to England with her family when she was four years old. The youngest of three siblings, she grew up to be a spoiled kid. She got so much attention that she grew addicted to it which pushed her into modeling and acting as a teen. She moved back alone in her twenty’s and decided to stay. Because of her good looks she as contacted by a model agency for adult photography which led to her porn career to start in 2004. She is true glamour model as in her over 400 titles she has done either girl on girl scenes or solo masturbation ones with a number of titles which did not even involved sex. Magazine companies such as Hustler and Penthouse have invited her numerous times to be on their cover page and AVN has nominated her for numerous awards. One of her best years was 2011 when she has debuted in 60 titles and received four AVN nominations. Teasing is her biggest asset and she exploits that as much as she can while working with Nuru, Elegant Angel, Brazzers and Twistys. Bondage has also been a fascination of hers which led her have some really amazing scenes. As a Penthouse Pet of the Month in July 2005, her work also includes radio shows and calendars.


AKA: Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Seleste Star, FTV Michelle

Celeste Star

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap