Rank: 131

Cassidy Klein

Cassidy Klein

Pornstar details

Born

November 30
California - United States

Measurements

32B-24-32

Social

Hide info

A newcomer with a lot of potential, you would be surprised that this cute chick named Bridget Bond has already starred in 33 titles as of April 2015 when she started her career in 2014. Born on the 30th of November 1990, in California, her name is Bridget Bond. Always has, is and will be a sexual person she has always been a favorite in front of the camera because of her extensive background in theater and acting. Bridget Bond was her stage name at the start but from now she wants to be known as Cassidy Klein. A naughty chick she enjoys getting her hair pulled and nipples munched on to get turned on really hard. She keeps her body tight by working out regularly. A flexible babe she has been a dancer for 16 years and even does yoga. Passing time must be fun with her because she is an avid marijuana smoker. She tries to keep it as natural as possible so she grows out her pussy hair whenever she can until she has to shave it off for a scene. Enjoying her work she is the perfect girl to look at in lesbian and solo masturbation scenes. Even when sex isn’t involved, her way of being is so mesmerising and that’s why she works a lot with Digital Playground, FM Concepts and Pure Play Media.


AKA: Cassidy Kline, Briget Bond, Briget Bond

Cassidy Klein

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap