Rank: 1391

Candela X

Candela X

Pornstar details

Born

September 7
Sevilla - Spain

Measurements

36D-24-35

Social

Hide info

What we have here is an old gem which may be known by few but certainly deserves a lot more. Her stage name is Candela X and she comes from sunny Spain where raging parties happen every day. She was born in Seville on the 7th of September 1989 nad has always shown potential of being an adult model. Started back in 2007, she likes doing everything Hardcore. With a hot body like hers it would be a shame if you wouldn’t take full advantage of it. Big fake tits with pierced nipples, thick ass and a spicy pussy with a clit piercing, she will rock your world with her scenes. She has also worked as a camgirl so going solo is not new to her however she won’t say no to a gangbang. Not shy at all you can also see her in the fetish world doing some BDSM, feet play and some bondage as well. With big toys you can’t go wrong as long as you go deep every time you try it with her.


AKA: Candela XXX

Candela X

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...