Rank: 577

Billie Star

Billie Star

Pornstar details

Born

July 3
Prague - Czech Republic

Measurements

36C-22-34

Social

Hide info

Billie Star was born on the 3rd of July 1989 in the capital of the Czech Republic. She became an actress back in 2008 but could only be found on the internet. It was not until 2013 that she started being casted into movie titles. She has worked a lot with Mile High and has a couple of collaborations with Evil Angel to amount to a total of 18 titles as of 2015. She is of average height but has a skinny build which goes well with her silicone B cups that she has. She has a nice combination of Hardcore shots with both guys and girls but she shines as a glamour model. Seeing her play all alone is a nice treat as well. If you want to see more of this chick be sure to check out some of her nicknames as well, Billy, Katia, Michaela, Nancy, Patricia, Paulina, Petra, Pinkule and Wendy. With so many names who knows how much of her sexy body is out there waiting to be discovered.


AKA: Pinkule, Paulina, Billiei, Wendy, Billy

Billie Star

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap