Rank: 278

Beata Undine

Beata Undine

Pornstar details

Born

June 20
Latvia

Measurements

32B-23-34

Social

Hide info

Beata Undine is this sweet babe coming from Latvia which has made quite a name for herself in the adult entertainment industry. Born on the 20th of June 1988, she has managed to grow her tits from B to C cups just by gaining some weight. Her but however got some help and that helped her have that hourglass figure that we all would like to bang. Started working in the industry since 2008 she appeared in just 24 production titles with Kick Ass Production, Evil Angel, 21Sextury and Video Art Holland being the biggest she has worked with. She is however all over the internet and you can find more of her work under other aliases; Beata A, Beata B, Eugeniusz, Ezma, Amanda, Oksana, Renata, Vika, Vika Lisichkina and Vita. She has done some watersports shoots as well as some Hardcore anal. She is still young and full of lust and therefore still producing material for you to enjoy.


AKA: Beata, Ezma, Oksana

Beata Undine

Co-stars

Sitemap