Rank: 1579

Bailey Brooke

Bailey Brooke

Pornstar details

Born

February 9
USA - Los Angeles

Measurements

32C-22-32

Social

Hide info

American teen princess Bailey Brooke is a blonde cutie born in Los Angeles on February 9 1996. This sweet piece of ass is petite, but don't be fooled! Slurping enormous dicks is her favorite activity and she's got the moves and skills for it. Perky small tits and small tattoos on her firm young body, you will find her having fun with both boys and girls. Reality porn suits her best and she almost has a signature orgasm face, with her mouth open in awe from the deep dick stuffing.


AKA: Bailey Brookes

Bailey Brooke

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...