Rank: 1144

Ashlyn Molloy

Ashlyn Molloy

Pornstar details

Born

January 31
Texas - United States

Measurements

32A-24-34

Social

Hide info

Skinny redhead with a fantastic body, Ashlyn Molloy loves being in front of the camera. A wild girl being born in Austin, Texas on the 31st of January 1994, she loves teasing and playing with girls way more than having sex. Evil Angel, Kick Ass Pictures, Digital Sin and James Deen have seen that and casted her in 40 titles where she can unwind and do her thing. She is a squirter which can also do some bondage and fetish scenes. Being a combination of Irish and Chilean descent, she has always been of a strong sexual nature which pushed her into the industry in 2013 when her agent found her while working as a camgir. Her porn star idol is Jena Jameson and she tries to be as close to her as possible. The rabbit vibrators are her favorite sex toys because they never fail to bring her to a raging orgasm. With an artistic view she always has a plan of her action which makes her very meticulous and careful about her work. It’s just great working with a beautiful angel like her.


AKA: Ashley Scott

Ashlyn Molloy

Co-stars

Sitemap