Rank: 404

Anina Silk

Anina Silk

Pornstar details

Born

July 1
Hungary

Measurements

34AA-23-33

Social

Hide info

Anina Silk, also known as Tina Fox, is a naughty brunette spinner from Hungary, born in the summer of 1996, who was destined to follow a career in the XXX industry, due to her salacious mind and huge love for fucking. All those skills that she managed to improve over the years, both on and off camera, could definitely get her a well-deserved place at the cock Olympics and maybe even a gold medal.


AKA: Anina, Tina Fox

Anina Silk

Co-stars

Sitemap