Rank: 195

Allie Haze

Allie Haze

Pornstar details

Born

May 10
Redlands - Montana - United States

Measurements

32A-26-38

Social

Hide info

Allie Haze was born on the 10th of May, 1987 in California but she has an amazing mix of Dutch and Hispanic heritage. Since she was young she modeled in child beauty pageants and has even done some theater work. Before making her debut in porn she was trained as a veterinary technician and firefighter. Firstly, her intentions were to become a cam girl but she became an adult model in 2009 and for the first six months she has only done girl on girl scenes. Her first guy in front of the camera was Ramon Nomar for Reality Kings. Her looks are teenish so she got casted a lot for teen roles. She sees herself as a bisexual and because she doesn’t want to go out partying every night to pick up chicks, she entered the porn industry. She has had countless nominations, 39 to be more exact and has won 8 of them from AVN, XBIZ, XRCO, XCritic and NightMoves for her over 250 adult films that she has been casted in. With all of her fame she has her own website and does private live shows for her fans every few weeks. She even appeared in the mainstream media, more precisely in a documentary by Deborah Anderson in 2013 named “Aroused”, a music video of B.o.B for the song John Doe and on BuzzFeed, giving relationship advice.


AKA: Alie Haze, Alliehaze

Allie Haze

Co-stars

Sitemap