Rank: 285

Alexis Ford

Alexis Ford

Pornstar details

Born

April 24
Glendale - New York - United States

Measurements

32DD-25-34

Social

Hide info

This is a case of a good girl gone so bad that it’s good. Born on the 24th of April 1988 in New York, Alexis Ford was attending catholic school in Queens and later on a nursing school in Miami. It seems that fucking runs in the family because while she was working as a bachelor party stripper, her sister, a former pornstar named Elita Moore, suggested that she should consider a career as well. Alexis started off fairly slow by working with only girls. Her first scene was in 2008 with Lexi Belle. Her first contact with a male actor was in 2009 with Mr. Pete while working for Adam&Eve. She became a Penthouse Pet for the Month of June in 2012 and shortly after that she has branched out and did anal, interracial and double penetration. She has received a lot of nominations from AVN, XBIZ, CAVR, FAME and NightMoves. She keeps her body athletic and to show, she married a fitness instructor in 2013. She has enhanced D cups and also has a couple of tattoos, the naughtiest being right above her pubes. She has participated in over 90 movie titles and seeing her development, we can’t wait for whatever else she got in store for the industry.


AKA: Nicole

Alexis Ford

Co-stars

Sitemap