Rank: 626

Alexa Nicole

Alexa Nicole

Pornstar details

Born

April 24
Orange County - California - United States

Measurements

32D-24-33

Social

Hide info

Alexa Nicole is coming straight from Orange County, California with her hot Latina body ready to perform for you all behind the screens. Born on the 24th of April, 1985, she has started her career as an adult actress in 2009 by appearing in 8 titles throughout the year with Hustler being involved. Following the success of those, more production companies such as Penthouse, Naughty America, Brazzers, and Milf Hunters, have offered her numerous opportunities and up to this date she has racked up over 170 titles. She has no tattoos and had her breast augmentation surgery in 2010 to get those puppies to a full D cup from C. She doesn’t shy from anything and can do Hardcore double penetration scenes and gangbangs. With her Latina heritage she gets an amazing big ass which shines every time she gets alone in front of the camera to make herself squirt with or without toys. She has even appeared in Pink’s music video “Raise Your Glass” in 2010 alongside, Brooklyn Lee, Alexia Rae and Katie Jordin in which she had to be milked to fill a bottle.


AKA: Aleksa Nicole

Alexa Nicole

Co-stars

Sitemap