Rank: 534

Alessandra Jane

Alessandra Jane

Pornstar details

Born

April 8
Russia

Measurements

34AA-23-34

Social

Hide info

Alessandra Jane is an adult model from Russia. Born on the 8th of April, 1994, she started her career at the age of twenty and has already nailed 4 titles, two of them with Mofos and the DDF Network. She seems to have a lot to offer with her 152 cm and 42 kg body which men seem to adore. The biggest thing about her is that she seems like this innocent girl until you get naked with her in bed where she starts showing off her nasty side. You can find her in a lot of fetish scenes including BDSM, Old&Young, and Bisexuals. She enjoys herself as much as any other person so her solo scenes are another thing you should look up. The number of participants is not important for her since she can do anything from a threesome and up. There is no stopping for this girl and her future prospects look bright.


AKA: Alessandra J, Alessandra

Alessandra Jane

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap