Rank: 180

Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac

Pornstar details

Born

June 2
Baltimore - Maryland - United States

Measurements

34D-24-36

Social

Hide info

Abigail Mac goes by a lot of different abbreviations of her name but you can be sure they will have Abigail in it. Born on the 2nd of June 1998 in the US of A, she started her career in 2012 with two movies; Abigail Mac J/O Encouragement and Horny Lesbian Sisters. She is a small gal of only 157 centimeters in height and 49 kg in which her big silicone 34D size breasts are included. One of her biggest turn-ons is being open minded and not shallow. The spirit of adventure lives within this babe who would try almost anything to make herself feel good and like any other girl some chocolates will take you a long way. She has done some Softcore lesbian porno but she mainly keeps herself fucked by a ton of guys with big cocks, just the way she likes it!


AKA: Abigail, Abigail Mack

Abigail Mac

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...