Rank: 862

Abby Lee Brazil

Abby Lee Brazil

Pornstar details

Born

September 8
Brazil

Measurements

34C-24-35

Social

Hide info

Adding some exotic taste into the mix in the adult film industry we have a gorgeous Brazilian born on the 8th of September in 1989 named Abby Lee Brazil. You would be happy to know that she is a natural babe who shaves regularly for her viewers with only one tattoo and a piercing in her navel. She started working as a porno actress in 2014 and she already has her own website on which she does live shows and a blog on which she will post about her personal life. Her fans get to see some of her exclusive pictures. She hasn’t done any anal yet and all of her lesbian scenes are Softcore. She seems like a nice girl but you would be mistaken. She lets herself get creampied and swallows a lot as well. You can get her to participate in bachelor parties and if you are lucky you may see her squirt in person or maybe do some bondage with her.


AKA: Abbey Lee Brazil

Abby Lee Brazil

Co-stars

Sitemap